clique para ampliar
Infias-Calvos
Futebol Popular
1ª
Divisão 13ª Jornada
Infias x Calvos,
3-0
Montesinhos x
Barquinha, 2-0
Santiago x
Gémeos, 2-1
Pinheiro x
Abação, 1-2
Valinha x
Atouguia, 2-1
Tagilde x U.
Cano, 1-3
2ª Divisão-15ª
Jornada
F. Airão x S.
Faustino, 0-1
Atlético x Castelões,
0-2
Infantas x
Nespereira, 3-4
Matamá x Atães,
2-1
S. Cristóvão x
Polvoreira, 2-0
Vitória
Sab. 15h-Leixões
x Vitória B, 0-1
Dom. 16h-Vitória
x Belenenses, 0-1
Futebol Formação
Juvenis A: Vitória x Palmeiras (11h), 2-0
Iniciados A: Vitória SC – FC Porto, 0-1
Basquetebol
Seniores
Masculinos: Vitória SC 84 – 67 UD Oliveirense
Seniores
Femininas: Vitória SC 71 – 67 Valongo
Sub-18
Masculinos: Vitória SC 62 – 88 Maia Basket
Sub-14 Femininas:
Aroso 55 – 61 Vitória SC
Sub-19 Femininas:
GD Gafanha 68 – 32 Vitória SCSub-16 Femininas: BC Limiense 104 – 60 Vitória SC
Sub-14
Masculinos: Vasco da Gama 88 – 42 Vitória SC
Minis 12: BC
Barcelos 50 - 70 Vitória SC
1ª Liga
Sab.
20h15h-Moreirense x Porto, 0-2
Dom.16h-Setubal x
Académica, 0-0
Vitória x
Belenenses, 0-1
Marítimo x Gil
Vicente, 1-2
Arouca x Nacional,
3-3
P. Ferreira x
Penafiel, 2-1
18h-Estoril x
Braga, 0-2
20h-Sporting x
Benfica, 1-1
Seg. 20h-Boavista
x Rio Ave, 1-1
2ª Liga
Sab. 11h15-U.
Madeira x Porto B, 5-1
15h-Feirense x
Aves, 1-0
Covilhã x
Beira-Mar, 2-0
Leixões x Vitória
B, 0-1
Sporting B x
Olhanense, 2-1
Atlético x
Tondela, 0-1
Oliveirense x
Trofense, 3-1
Oriental x
Portimonense, 2-2
Stª Clara x
Farense, 1-1
16h-Marítimo B x
Freamunde, 1-0
Dom. 11h15-Ac.
Viseu x Benfica B, 2-0
16h-Braga B x
Chaves, 2-3
Futebol Distrital
Pró-Nacional
Sab. 15h-Águias
Graça x Brito, 0-0
Torcatense x Arões, 0-1
Dom.
15h-Celoricense x Ninense, 0-1
Celeirós x S. Paio D’Arcos, 1-4
Terras Bouro x Ronfe, 2-0
Joane x Taipas, 1-1
Amares x Mª Fonte, 3-2
Porto D’Ave x Serzedelo, 1-0
16h-Marinhas x Merelinense, 1-2
Honra
Ruivanense x Arcos Baúlhe, 1-2
Dom.
15h-Emilianos x Antime, 0-1
Ponte x Regadas, 2-1
Pevidém x Travassós, 0-4
Louro x Pedralva, 1-1
Pica x Delães, 2-1
Caldelas x S. Cosme, 1-2
Gerês x Amigos Urgeses, 3-1
1ª Divisão
Dom. 15h-Fermilemse x A. Stª Eufémia, 1-0
Sandinenses x Longos, 3-0
Silvares x Airão, 4-0
Selho x S. Nicolau Bastos, 1-0
Cavez x Mota FC, 3-1
S. Paio x Farejam 4-2